• FORTH
    Standalone
    Speak For Yourself
    Lana Wood Johnson
  • FORTH
    The Ashford Files
    Our Last Echoes
    Kate Alice Marshall
  • FORTH
    Standalone
    A Golden Fury
    Samantha Cohoe
  • Standalone
    Never Look Back
    Lilliam Rivera
  • Standalone
    By the Book
    Amanda Sellet
  • Dread Nation Series
    Deathless Divide (#2)
    Justina Ireland
  • Standalone
    Lucky Caller
    Emma Mills
  • Bram Stoker Award Finalist

    The Ashford Files
    Rules for Vanishing
    Kate Alice Marshall
  • Standalone
    After the Fall (RWBY)
    E.C. Myers
  • Standalone
    Technically, You Started It
    Lana Wood Johnson
  • Shadowspell Academy Series
    Shadowspell Academy: The Culling Trials (#3)
    Shannon Mayer
  • Shadowspell Academy Series
    Shadowspell Academy: The Culling Trials (#3)
    K.F. Breene
  • Shadowspell Academy Series
    Shadowspell Academy: The Culling Trials (#2)
    Shannon Mayer
  • Shadowspell Academy Series
    Shadowspell Academy: The Culling Trials (#2)
    K.F. Breene
  • Shadowspell Academy Series
    Shadowspell Academy: The Culling Trials (#1)
    Shannon Mayer
  • Shadowspell Academy Series
    Shadowspell Academy: The Culling Trials (#1)
    K.F. Breene
  • Standalone
    Dealing in Dreams
    Lilliam Rivera
  • Standalone
    Famous in a Small Town
    Emma Mills
  • Standalone
    I Am Still Alive
    Kate Alice Marshall
  • Locus Award Winner

    Dread Nation Series
    Dread Nation (#1)
    Justina Ireland
  • Standalone
    The Window
    Amelia Brunskill
  • A Thousand Faces Series
    A Thousand Faces: The Complete Series
    Janci Patterson
  • A Thousand Faces Series
    A Billion Echoes (#3)
    Janci Patterson
  • The Legacy of Dragons Series
    Destiny of Dragons (#3)
    Jack Campbell
  • Standalone
    Foolish Hearts
    Emma Mills
  • Standalone
    Long Dark Night
    Janci Patterson
  • The Legacy of Dragons Series
    Blood of Dragons (#2)
    Jack Campbell
  • Standalone
    The Education of Margot Sanchez
    Lilliam Rivera
  • The Legacy of Dragons Series
    Daughter of Dragons (#1)
    Jack Campbell
  • A Thousand Faces Series
    A Million Shadows (#2)
    Janci Patterson
  • Standalone
    This Adventure Ends
    Emma Mills
  • SOS Thriller Series
    Against All Silence (#2)
    E.C. Myers
  • The Pillars of Reality Series
    The Wrath of the Great Guilds (#6)
    Jack Campbell
  • The Pillars of Reality Series
    The Servants of the Storm (#5)
    Jack Campbell
  • Standalone
    One Paris Summer
    Denise Grover Swank
  • The Reckoners Series
    Calamity (#3)
    Brandon Sanderson
  • The Pillars of Reality Series
    The Pirates of Pacta Servanda (#4)
    Jack Campbell
  • Standalone
    First & Then
    Emma Mills
  • A Thousand Faces Series
    A Thousand Faces (#1)
    Janci Patterson
  • The Pillars of Reality Series
    The Assassins of Altis (#3)
    Jack Campbell
  • The Pillars of Reality Series
    The Hidden Masters of Marandur (#2)
    Jack Campbell
  • Widdershins Adventures Series
    Covenant’s End (#4)
    Ari Marmell
  • The Reckoners Series
    Firefight (#2)
    Brandon Sanderson
  • The Pillars of Reality Series
    The Dragons of Dorcastle (#1)
    Jack Campbell
  • SOS Thriller Series
    The Silence of Six (#1)
    E.C. Myers
  • Standalone
    Promise of Shadows
    Justina Ireland
  • Everness Series
    Empress of the Sun (#3)
    Ian McDonald
  • The Reckoners Series
    Mitosis: A Reckoners Story (#1.5)
    Brandon Sanderson
  • Widdershins Adventures Series
    Lost Covenant (#3)
    Ari Marmell
  • The Reckoners Series
    Steelheart (#1)
    Brandon Sanderson
  • The Rithmatist Series
    The Rithmatist (#1)
    Brandon Sanderson
  • Standalone
    Vengeance Bound
    Justina Ireland
  • The House of the Scorpion Series
    The Lord of Opium (#2)
    Nancy Farmer
  • On the Otherside Series
    There (#2)
    Denise Grover Swank
  • Standalone
    Chasing the Skip
    Janci Patterson
  • Coin Series
    Quantum Coin (#2)
    E.C. Myers
  • Everness Series
    Be My Enemy (#2)
    Ian McDonald
  • Widdershins Adventures Series
    False Covenant (#2)
    Ari Marmell
  • Nebula Award Winner

    Coin Series
    Fair Coin (#1)
    E.C. Myers
  • Standalone
    Vodnik
    Bryce Moore
  • Widdershins Adventures Series
    Thief’s Covenant (#1)
    Ari Marmell
  • Everness Series
    Planesrunner (#1)
    Ian McDonald
  • On the Otherside Series
    Here (#1)
    Denise Grover Swank
  • The House of the Scorpion Series
    The House of the Scorpion (#1)
    Nancy Farmer
  • Standalone
    The Magic Spectacles
    James P. Blaylock
  • individual
    Not Dead Enough
    Not Dead Enough
  • FORTH
    Standalone
    Prom Theory
    Ann LaBar